Sprachauswahl

Internationale Prüfungen "Arbeit nach dem Schuss"

Internationale Prüfungen "Arbeit nach dem Schuss"
  Jahr Land Ort gem. ersch. best. Gewinner
Führer (Land) Hund (Land)
1. 1995 Österreich Piringsdorf 14 13 4 Herbert Oberhauser Österreich Alf vom Kerschbaumersattel Österreich
2. 1996 Deutschland Fürth-Weschnitz (HE) 12 9 9 Günther Reitbauer Österreich Dachsi vom Gassnergraben Österreich
3. 1997 Schweiz Brunnen 12 10 10 Josef Mayer Deutschland Jule vom Glonntal Deutschland
4. 1998 Österreich Freistadt 13 13 9 Josef Maurer Österreich Rico vom Rauhaar Österreich
5. 1999 Deutschland Fridingen (BY) 20 17 16 Josef Sticher Schweiz Ursel vom Gietzingermoos Österreich
6. 2000 Frankreich La Petite Pierre 4 4 4 Otmar Prenner Österreich Vento von Obermayerhofen Österreich
7. 2001 Österreich Friedberg 25 23 9 Günther Reitbauer Österreich Olaf von der Fürstenquelle Österreich
8. 2002 Deutschland Zeil am Main (BY) 18 16  16 Josef Andritzky Deutschland Bora vom Grenzkamm Deutschland
9. 2003 Schweiz Interlaken 14 13 12 Ulrich Bärtschi Schweiz Dunja vom Ibatal Deutschland
10. 2004 Österreich St. Ägidi 20 16 16 Josef Andritzky Deutschland Ferina vom Grenzkamm Deutschland
11. 2005 Deutschland Wildpoldsried (BY) 29 28 23 Jenny Schröder Deutschland Jonas vom Schindelhaus Deutschland
12. 2006 Slowakei Vyhne 10 9 8 Michael Prenner Österreich Ulf vom Dachsgschleif Österreich
13. 2007 Schweiz Schwarzenberg 18 18 16 Josef Andritzky Deutschland Centa vom Pahlsteich Deutschland
14. 2008 Deutschland Ebersberg (BY) 34 34 28 Stefan Hohmann Deutschland Ondra vom Lindenwald Deutschland
15. 2009 Österreich Raabs / Thaya 21 20 19 Roman Bührer Schweiz Dinc vom Bascheshof Deutschland
16. 2010 Deutschland Alsfeld (HE) 23 23 18 Michael Seidl Deutschland Tesca vom Hunsrück Deutschland
17. 2011 Slowenien Preddvor 22 22 16 Steffen Drews Deutschland Emy vom Hopfengarten Deutschland
18. 2012 Schweden Skara 15 14 11 Karsten Schmidt Deutschland Cajus vom Wiedbach Deutschland
19. 2013 Schweiz Einsiedeln 25 25 24 Anatolli Dementii Ukraine Nero vom Schindelhaus Deutschland
20. 2014 Frankreich Vienne le Chateau 12 12 12 Michael Seidl Deutschland Bena vom Auweiher Deutschland
21. 2015 Österreich Schalchen  29  28 23 Johannes Gruber Österreich Vox vom Hochkuchlberg Österreich
22. 2016 Deutschland Rohrbach (BY)  28  24 24 Oswald Sonnenburger Italien Femi vom Grenzkamm Deutschland
23. 2017 Deutschland Besrsteland (BB)  30  27   27 Josef Andritzky Deutschland Gina vom Grenzkamm Deutschland
24 2018 Deutschland Ebersberg (BY)          
25 2019 Schweiz            
26 2020 Schweden            
27 2021 Ukraine